2023 Carver County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 1599
Results last updated at: 11/30/2023 4:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Fine Arts
248 Farm, Lauryn 2089 Blue Carver Sugar City
250 Meuleners, Amelia 2106 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
251 busse, Laura 2110 Blue Carver Waconia Whiz Kids
140 Lyrek, Kylie 2398 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
59 Kranz, Brooke 2449 Blue Carver Youngwood
288 Varble, Sera 2479 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
289 Varble, John 2498 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
289 Varble, John 2499 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
304 Gergen, Noah 2639 Blue Honorable Mention Carver New Horizons
81 Kropf, Flannery 2674 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
201 Traver, Rosella 2762 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
315 Loe, Ethan 2784 Blue Carver Sugar City
309 Rodenz, Julia 2844 Blue Carver Carver Coyotes
309 Rodenz, Julia 2845 Blue Carver Carver Coyotes
338 Feist, Holly 3032 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Busy Beavers
339 Feist, Greta 3039 Blue Champion Carver Busy Beavers
340 Schmidt, Katie 3047 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
314 Loe, Olivia 3090 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Sugar City
341 Berger, Isaiah 3160 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Pleasant Valley
348 Berger, Andrew 3168 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
342 Larson, Abby 3199 Blue Carver Sugar City
342 Larson, Abby 3200 Blue Carver Sugar City
355 Christ, Josie 3265 Blue Carver Sugar City
355 Christ, Josie 3266 Red Carver Sugar City
357 Christ, Livi 3269 Blue Carver Sugar City
357 Christ, Livi 3270 Blue Carver Sugar City
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Fishing Sports
58 Kranz, Avery 394 Blue Carver Youngwood
59 Kranz, Brooke 405 Blue Carver Youngwood
137 Meis, Sawyer 1141 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
165 Schneider, Lane 1405 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
165 Schneider, Lane 1406 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
216 Hesse, Aevaleen 1815 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Sugar City
318 Jewison, Evan 2798 Blue Champion Carver New Horizons
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Food and Nutrition / 01: Foods
36 Byrd, Suvi 269 Blue Carver Sugar City
102 Getten, Carson 793 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
176 Boersma, Natalie 1494 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
176 Boersma, Natalie 1495 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
177 Boersma, Elliott 1499 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
178 Boersma, McKinleigh 1510 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
178 Boersma, McKinleigh 1511 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
185 Euken, Mollie 1602 Blue Carver Sugar City
186 Euken, Claire 1623 Blue Carver Sugar City
118 Heck , Kyli 1667 Blue Carver Sugar City
212 Becker, Brooks 1786 Blue Carver New Horizons
214 Becker, Dominic 1801 Blue Carver New Horizons
216 Hesse, Aevaleen 1818 Blue Carver Sugar City
277 Lewis, Megan 2371 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Pleasant Valley
277 Lewis, Megan 2372 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
278 Lewis, Owen 2381 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
280 Busse, Eva 2404 Blue Carver Carver Coyotes